Chauffeured transfers in Saint-Malo · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Saint-Malo with the fare shown first
Saint-Malo arranges pre-booked transfers in Saint-Malo (France). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Saint-Malo, each with its page
- Parc du Port Bretonfrom €22.7610 min
- EDF - Usine Marémotrice de la Rancefrom €22.928 min
- Fondation Partage et Vie - Hôpital Arthur Gardiner - Dinardfrom €23.4811 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Saint-Malo requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Saint-Malo and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Saint-Malo
€19.60
the cheapest route
10 min
Aéroport de Dinard, Pleurtuit, St Malo → Parc du Port Breton
Prices by route
Guide prices in Saint-Malo, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Aéroport de Dinard, Pleurtuit, St Malo → Parc du Port Breton6.1 km · 10 min€22.76from
- Aéroport de Dinard, Pleurtuit, St Malo → EDF - Usine Marémotrice de la Rance6.7 km · 8 min€22.92from
- Aéroport de Dinard, Pleurtuit, St Malo → Fondation Partage et Vie - Hôpital Arthur Gardiner - Dinard6.3 km · 11 min€23.48from
- Aéroport de Dinard, Pleurtuit, St Malo → Camping du port blanc6.8 km · 11 min€24.28from
- Aéroport de Dinard, Pleurtuit, St Malo → Camping La Touesse7.2 km · 11 min€24.92from
- Aéroport de Dinard, Pleurtuit, St Malo → Plage Saint-Enogat6.9 km · 13 min€25.24from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aéroport de Dinard, Pleurtuit, St Malo → Parc du Port Breton | 6.1 km | 10 min | €22.76 | See details |
| Aéroport de Dinard, Pleurtuit, St Malo → EDF - Usine Marémotrice de la Rance | 6.7 km | 8 min | €22.92 | See details |
| Aéroport de Dinard, Pleurtuit, St Malo → Fondation Partage et Vie - Hôpital Arthur Gardiner - Dinard | 6.3 km | 11 min | €23.48 | See details |
| Aéroport de Dinard, Pleurtuit, St Malo → Camping du port blanc | 6.8 km | 11 min | €24.28 | See details |
| Aéroport de Dinard, Pleurtuit, St Malo → Camping La Touesse | 7.2 km | 11 min | €24.92 | See details |
| Aéroport de Dinard, Pleurtuit, St Malo → Plage Saint-Enogat | 6.9 km | 13 min | €25.24 | See details |
Within Saint-Malo
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Saint-Malo, at the same fixed price.
- Gare Pleudihen → Miniac7 km · 11 min€19.60from
- Gare Pleudihen → Fort de Saint-Père9.3 km · 13 min€24.08from
- Gare Pleudihen → La Gouesnière - Cancale15.3 km · 19 min€36.08from
- Gare Pleudihen → Domaine de la Ville Huchet | Camping à Saint Malo17.1 km · 20 min€39.36from
- Gare Pleudihen → Camping Le P'tit bois Sandaya - Saint-Malo - 5 étoiles17 km · 21 min€39.60from
- Gare Pleudihen → Grand Aquarium de Saint-Malo17.7 km · 20 min€40.32from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gare Pleudihen → Miniac | 7 km | 11 min | €19.60 | See details |
| Gare Pleudihen → Fort de Saint-Père | 9.3 km | 13 min | €24.08 | See details |
| Gare Pleudihen → La Gouesnière - Cancale | 15.3 km | 19 min | €36.08 | See details |
| Gare Pleudihen → Domaine de la Ville Huchet | Camping à Saint Malo | 17.1 km | 20 min | €39.36 | See details |
| Gare Pleudihen → Camping Le P'tit bois Sandaya - Saint-Malo - 5 étoiles | 17 km | 21 min | €39.60 | See details |
| Gare Pleudihen → Grand Aquarium de Saint-Malo | 17.7 km | 20 min | €40.32 | See details |
Where we take you in Saint-Malo
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Aéroport de Dinard, Pleurtuit, St Malo
from €22.76Airport
35730 Pleurtuit
See prices and book →Gare Pleudihen
from €19.60Station
22690 Pleudihen-sur-Rance
See prices and book →Gares - Quai E
from €36.44Station
35400 Saint-Malo, France
See prices and book →La Fresnais
from €40.96Station
35111 La Fresnais
See prices and book →La Gouesnière - Cancale
from €36.08Station
La Gare de la Gouesnière, 35350 Saint-Méloir-des-Ondes
See prices and book →Miniac
from €19.60Station
35540 Miniac-Morvan, France
See prices and book →Cabinet médical Cap Sud
from €40.60Hospital
15 Rue Henri Lemarie, 35400 Saint-Malo
See prices and book →Centre Hospitalier Broussais
from €33.64Hospital
Rue de la Marne, 35400 Saint-Malo
See prices and book →Centre Hospitalier de Saint-Malo
from €34.20Hospital
1 Rue de la Marne, 35400 Saint-Malo
See prices and book →Centre Imagerie Médicale Les Cèdres
from €34.68Hospital
70 Av. du Général de Gaulle, 35400 Saint-Malo
See prices and book →EHPAD MAISON DE LA BRIANTAIS
from €30.36Hospital
7 Chem. du Vau Garni, 35400 Saint-Malo
See prices and book →Fondation Partage et Vie - Hôpital Arthur Gardiner - Dinard
from €23.48Hospital
1 Rue Henri Dunant, 35800 Dinard
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Saint-Malo?
In Saint-Malo and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Saint-Malo centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in Saint-MaloDrive with Saint-Malo in Saint-Malo
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Saint-Malo?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Saint-Malo?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Saint-Malo?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Saint-Malo, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car